GTR 112511408
Tenders Are Invited For Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2.5 Ml Each, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Dexketoprofen Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injection 300 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Per 500 Mg, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Arginine Glutamate Solution For Injection 400 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg, Thiocolchicoside, Solution For Injection, 2 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Ipidacrine Hydrochloride Solution For...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
112511408
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-04-30-010090-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2.5 Ml Each, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Dexketoprofen Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injection 300 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Per 500 Mg, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Arginine Glutamate Solution For Injection 400 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg, Thiocolchicoside, Solution For Injection, 2 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Ipidacrine Hydrochloride Solution For...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-05-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2.5 Ml Each, Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4 Mg/Ml, Dexketoprofen Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Sodium Thiosulfate Solution For Injection 300 Mg/Ml 5 Ml, Azithromycin Tablets/Capsules Per 500 Mg, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Budesonide, Suspension For Spray, 0.5 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Arginine Glutamate Solution For Injection 400 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml, Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg, Thiocolchicoside, Solution For Injection, 2 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Ipidacrine Hydrochloride Solution For...
Key Value
Tender Value
1,030,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3461cbde-0772-4aef-baf2-7f9a5cd84ce8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.