GTR 112454391

Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021: 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products (33660000-4 - Medicines For The Treatment Of Diseases Of The Nervous System And Diseases Of The Sense Organs - Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05%, 200 Ml Each; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Tablets Acetylsalicylic Acid 500 Mg Each; Lugols Solution 25 G Each; Solution For Injections 300 Mcg (1500 Mol), 2 Ml Each. 0.2 Mg/Ml, 400 Ml Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
112454391
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-04-29-006857-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021: 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products (33660000-4 - Medicines For The Treatment Of Diseases Of The Nervous System And Diseases Of The Sense Organs - Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05%, 200 Ml Each; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Tablets Acetylsalicylic Acid 500 Mg Each; Lugols Solution 25 G Each; Solution For Injections 300 Mcg (1500 Mol), 2 Ml Each. 0.2 Mg/Ml, 400 Ml Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-05-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Dk 021: 33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products (33660000-4 - Medicines For The Treatment Of Diseases Of The Nervous System And Diseases Of The Sense Organs - Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05%, 200 Ml Each; Magnesium Sulfate, Solution For Injections, 250 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Tablets Acetylsalicylic Acid 500 Mg Each; Lugols Solution 25 G Each; Solution For Injections 300 Mcg (1500 Mol), 2 Ml Each. 0.2 Mg/Ml, 400 Ml Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml...
Key Value
Tender Value
120 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
bb27103c-4ecd-465a-817d-0b75064701e5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders