GTR 112401282
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration Aimed At The Future Acquisition Of Refined Sugar, Alkaline Batteries, Transparent Adhesive Tapes, Coated Paper Labels And Wax Ribbon Tape.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
112401282
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
32/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration Aimed At The Future Acquisition Of Refined Sugar, Alkaline Batteries, Transparent Adhesive Tapes, Coated Paper Labels And Wax Ribbon Tape.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
14-05-2026
Closed
Work Detail
28/04/2026 - 12:13:52, 28/04/2026 - 12:13:53, 28/04/2026 - 12:13:54, 28/04/2026 - 12:13:55
Key Value
Tender Value
136,294 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
291e0cad-e175-4deb-abbe-aa8613416153.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.