GTR 112400481

Bids Are Invited For Packaging And Packaging Material For The Development Of School Activities

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
112400481
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202615273/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Packaging And Packaging Material For The Development Of School Activities
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-05-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Adhesive Tape, Plastic, Transparent, 12 Mm Thickness, Sheet, Loose 1.0 Unit, 15 Mm Thickness, Dimensions 50X100 Cm, 20 Mm Thickness, 04/28/2026 - 10:03:12, String, Sisal, Twisted, Individual, Minimum 70M 50M, Wood Paper, Gummed, Dimensions 45Mm 18, Loose 1.0 Kilograms, Film, Transparent Pvc, Dimensions 300 M X 45 Cm, Roll 1.0 Unit
Key Value
Tender Value
2,000 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
9b627823-807a-4588-a3fd-1a2b23f8afd7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders