GTR 112400341

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Supplies And It Supplies

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
112400341
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
ESEF-2026-5-1/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Supplies And It Supplies
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-05-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Main Dimension - Aaa Toothpick Alkaline Battery, With 2 Units, Main Dimension - Bond Paper 210X297mm (A4), 75G, White, 500 Fls, Main Dimension - Blue Ballpoint Pen, 1 To 1, 3 Mm, Main Dimension - Paper Adhesive Tape, Crepe Type, Meas. 18 Mm X 50 M., Meas. 48 Mm 28 02 Units., Main Size - Whiteboard Eraser, Made Of Resistant Plastic, Main Size - Whiteboard Marker Refill, Blue Color, Black Color, Red Color, Main Size - Whiteboard Brush Pen Plastic Body With Acrylic Tip, Main Size - Original Black Brother Tn3472s Toner Cartridge 12,000 Pagi, Main Size - Hp W1105a Black Toner Cartridge Not Original., Main Dimension - Transparent Durex Plastic Adhesive Tape Roll 24Mm
Key Value
Tender Value
14,001 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ad87d078-e5fa-4657-89e2-23ff725c9316.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders