GTR 112397421
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions 4 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml Each 5 Ml, Gentamicin, Solution For Injections, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each, Dexamethasone,...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
112397421
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-04-28-012654-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions 4 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml Each 5 Ml, Gentamicin, Solution For Injections, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each, Dexamethasone,...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
06-05-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injection, Ampoule, Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, Each 2 Ml, Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml, Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Bupivacaine, Solution For Injections, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions 4 Mg/Ml, 100 Ml Each, Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injections, 100 Mg/Ml Each 5 Ml, Gentamicin, Solution For Injections, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each, Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each, Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each, Dexamethasone,...
Key Value
Tender Value
750 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
a203003c-51f1-40d3-a166-b0cb386246a6.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.