GTR 112396635
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015-33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products (Meloxicam Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml In 1.5 Ml (Mn: Meloxicam), Amlodipine Tablets 5 Mg Each (Mn: Amlodipine), Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial (Mn: Omeprazole), Dexketoprofen Solution For Injection 25 Mg/ Ml Of 2 Ml (Mnn: Dexketoprofen), Levofloxacin, Tablets Of 500 Mg (Mnn: Levofloxacin), Drotaverin Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoules (Mnn: Drotaverine), Drotaverin Tablets 40 Mg (Mnn: Drotaverine), Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml (Mnn: Atropine), Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg Each (Mnn: Ibuprofen), Omepra...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
112396635
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-04-28-007512-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015-33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products (Meloxicam Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml In 1.5 Ml (Mn: Meloxicam), Amlodipine Tablets 5 Mg Each (Mn: Amlodipine), Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial (Mn: Omeprazole), Dexketoprofen Solution For Injection 25 Mg/ Ml Of 2 Ml (Mnn: Dexketoprofen), Levofloxacin, Tablets Of 500 Mg (Mnn: Levofloxacin), Drotaverin Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoules (Mnn: Drotaverine), Drotaverin Tablets 40 Mg (Mnn: Drotaverine), Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml (Mnn: Atropine), Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg Each (Mnn: Ibuprofen), Omepra...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-05-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Dk 021:2015-33600000-6 - Pharmaceutical Products (Meloxicam Solution For Injection 10 Mg/Ml In 1.5 Ml (Mn: Meloxicam), Amlodipine Tablets 5 Mg Each (Mn: Amlodipine), Omeprazole 40 Mg Vial (Mn: Omeprazole), Dexketoprofen Solution For Injection 25 Mg/ Ml Of 2 Ml (Mnn: Dexketoprofen), Levofloxacin, Tablets Of 500 Mg (Mnn: Levofloxacin), Drotaverin Solution For Injections 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoules (Mnn: Drotaverine), Drotaverin Tablets 40 Mg (Mnn: Drotaverine), Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In An Ampoule Of 1 Ml (Mnn: Atropine), Ibuprofen Tablets/Capsules 400 Mg Each (Mnn: Ibuprofen), Omepra...
Key Value
Tender Value
387,441 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e9c71b15-dda1-4b6c-8765-ac1e1e738cb4.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.