GTR 112391155
Request For Quotation Purchase Of Other Goods
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Central Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
112391155
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
16891030
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Request For Quotation Purchase Of Other Goods
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central Asia
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Self-Tapping Screw 30 Mm For Metal With Flange Gost 1145-80 (100 Pcs Per Package), Cement In Container 50 Kg M500 Gost 10178-85 (Pts 500 D0/D20), Bend 15 Pvc Gost 34131., Pvc Coupling Dm 100 Mm Gost R 54475-2011, White Window Handle For Plastic Windows Gost 5087-80, Internal Adapter 15Mm Gost 18599-2001., Espagnolette Shp-60 Kmc Gost 5090-86, Pvc Tee Dm 100 Mm Gost 32414-2013, Set Of Door Handles For Entrance Doors Standard Left, Right Gost 5087-80, Corner Sibrteh 50*50*1.2 Gost 8509-93, Level Mortise Lock Kale 442L Gost 5089-2011, Self-Adhesive Asphalt Tape For Sealing Asphalt Manholes Gost 20477-86, Self-Tapping Screw 30 Mm Gost 1145-80 (100 Pcs Per Package), Self-Tapping Screw For Metal 20 Mm With Press Washer Gost 1145-80 (100 Pcs Per Package), External Adapter 15 Gost 18599-2001, Pvc Outlet 100 Mm Gost 32415-2013, Mortise Door Lock With Handle For The Entrance Door, Set Ptimash Zv4-3.08 Bronze Gost 5089-2011, Door Handle, Metal, Lock With Push Handle Gost 5089-2011, Slaked Lime Gost 9179-77, Inflatable Wheel For Wheelbarrow 3.25/3.00-8 Gost 10791-2004
Key Value
Tender Value
452,000 - KZT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
610b18bb-3515-436a-b9e9-df61d8ffbe0e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.