GTR 112346352

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Eventual Acquisition Of Office Materials, In Installments, Intended For The Maintenance And Operation Of Municipal Departments

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
112346352
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
7/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Eventual Acquisition Of Office Materials, In Installments, Intended For The Maintenance And Operation Of Municipal Departments
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-05-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Office Material - Pin N 1, Office Material - Stamp Pad 9.8X16.7Cm, Office Material - Magnetic Whiteboard Eraser, Office Material - Simple Sharpener, Office Material - Silver Sand Various Colors, 04/27/2026 - 12:13:20, Office Material - Clay 1Kg, Office Supplies - Key Ring, Office Supplies - N 7 Balloons, Office Supplies - Raw Twine, Office Supplies - White School Eraser, Office Supplies - 48-Sheet Brochure Notebook, Office Supplies - 96-Sheet Hard Cover Notebook, Office Supplies - Large Drawing Notebook 48 Sheets, Office Supplies - Small Notebook For Drawing 48 Sheets, Office Material - Hard Cover University Notebook 10 Materials, Office Material - Box Of Colored Pencils 12 Colors, Office Material - Calculator, Office Material - Cd/Dvd Pen, Office Material - Ballpoint Pen N 7 Blue, Office Material - Ballpoint Pen N 7 Black, Office Material - Pen Ballpoint N 7 Red, Office Supplies - Highlighter Pen, Office Supplies - Sharpie With 12 Colors, Office Supplies - Double Sided Carbon A4 Black, Office Supplies - Plain Cardboard In Assorted Colors, Office Supplies - Gouache Cardboard, Office Supplies - Laminated Cardboard, Office Supplies - Clips N 2, Office Supplies - Clips N 3, Office Material - Clips N 4, Office Material - Clips N 6, Office Material - Clips N 8, Office Material - White Glue 100G, Office Material - White Glue 500G, Office Material - White Glue 40G, Office Material - White Glue 1Kg, Office Material - Brascoplast Glue 75G, Office Material - Glue With Glitter 25G, Office Material - Instant Glue 20G, Office Material - Styrofoam Glue 90G, Office Material - Thin Refill Hot Glue, Office Material - Thick Refill Hot Glue, Office Material - Electric Styrofoam Cutter, Office Material - Yellow Elastic, Office Material - Printed Eva Rubber, Office Material - Rubberized Eva Smooth 40X60cm, Office Material - Rubberized Eva Smooth 90X180cm, Office Material - Rubberized Eva With Glitter, Office Material - Kraft Yellow Gold Envelope 24X34, Office Material - Kraft Yellow Gold Envelope 200X280, Office Material - Kraft Envelope Yellow Gold 176X250, Office Material - White Kraft Envelope 24X34, Office Material - White Kraft Envelope 176X250, Office Material - Yellow Gold Kraft Envelope 260X360, Office Material - Large Stylus, Office Material - Medium Stylus, Office Material - Staple Extractor, Office Material - Ribbon Brown Adhesive, Office Material - Multipurpose Adhesive Tape 12Mmx10m, Office Material - Transparent Adhesive Tape, Office Material - Multipurpose Adhesive Tape 12Mmx50m, Office Material - White Masking Tape, Office Material - Transparent Wide Adhesive Tape, Office Material - Satin Tape N 2, Office Material - Satin Ribbon N 1, Office Material - Polyester Decorative Ribbon, Office Material - Metalloid Ribbon, Office Material - Crayons With 6 Colors, Office Material - Crayons With 12 Colors, Office Material - Glitter 3.5G, Office Material
Key Value
Tender Value
1,443,970 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
c47dd7ca-5722-432c-8c11-455c0d95f52d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders