GTR 112345313
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition - Consumption Materials - Office Materials
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
112345313
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202613540/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition - Consumption Materials - Office Materials
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Eraser, Plastic, Standard Size, For Whiteboard, Box 1.0 Unit, Envelope, Paper, Minimum Weight 80 G, Gold Color, Without Letterhead, Size 240X340mm, Variation +/- 2Mm, Box 100.0 Units, Adhesive Tape, Wood Paper, Gum, Dimensions 45Mm X 50M Variation +/- 5%, Separate Packaging With Anti-Adhesive Material, Containing Manufacturers Mark, Packaging 1.0 Unit, 4, 40 Kg, White Color, Package 50.0 Sheets, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 X 297Mm, Packaging 1.0 Ream, 04/27/2026 - 14:48:41, Flat Couche, A4, 180G, 210Mmx297mm, Packaging With Product Identification And Manufacturers Brand, Paint Refill, Whiteboard Brush, Various Colors, Minimum 20 Ml, Packaging Product Identification, Manufacturers Brand, Manufacturing Date, Expiry Date, Whiteboard Brush, Refillable, Felt Tip Non-Deformable, No Residue When Erased, Varied Colors, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Brand, Loose 1.0 Unit
Key Value
Tender Value
8,498 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7849d03d-8fd9-4acb-aa4a-864b9e277743.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.