GTR 112341987
Tenders Are Invited For Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2.5 Ml Each; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 250 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 3000 Ml; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 10 Ml; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Injection, 9 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Sodium Chloride, Sol...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
112341987
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-04-27-003384-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2.5 Ml Each; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 250 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 3000 Ml; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 10 Ml; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Injection, 9 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Sodium Chloride, Sol...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Thiopental, Powder/Lyophilisate, 1 G Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2.5 Ml Each; Suxamethonium, Solution For Injections, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 250 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 3000 Ml; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 20 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 10 Ml; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Infusion, 9 Mg/Ml 200 Ml; Sodium Chloride, Solution For Injection, 9 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Sodium Chloride, Sol...
Key Value
Tender Value
5,506,658 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
08044af2-5d22-4066-8532-409eacbfde6c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.