GTR 112340987
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015:33140000-3-Medical Materials (Surgical Cover Sets: Type: Rectangular, Length: 290-310 Cm, Width: 150-170 Cm, Complete Set: Cover, Medical Mask, Surgical Gown, Number Of Clothing Units: 1 Piece, Cap, Shoe Covers, Adhesive Tape, Diaper, Sterile. 250-270 Cm, Width: 150-170 Cm, Set...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
112340987
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-04-27-009817-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015:33140000-3-Medical Materials (Surgical Cover Sets: Type: Rectangular, Length: 290-310 Cm, Width: 150-170 Cm, Complete Set: Cover, Medical Mask, Surgical Gown, Number Of Clothing Units: 1 Piece, Cap, Shoe Covers, Adhesive Tape, Diaper, Sterile. 250-270 Cm, Width: 150-170 Cm, Set...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Dk 021:2015:33140000-3-Medical Materials (Surgical Cover Sets: Type: Rectangular, Length: 290-310 Cm, Width: 150-170 Cm, Complete Set: Cover, Medical Mask, Surgical Gown, Number Of Clothing Units: 1 Piece, Cap, Shoe Covers, Adhesive Tape, Diaper, Sterile. 250-270 Cm, Width: 150-170 Cm, Set...
Key Value
Tender Value
1,246,550 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
dc08d5f9-89b3-4da6-877f-428ce009732e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.