GTR 112340619

Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products (Metamisole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Cefuroxime, Powder For Injection 1500 Mg; Solution For Injection, 1 Ml; Chloramphenicol/40 Mg Ointment; Solution For Injection, 2 Ml; Oxytocin, Solution For Injection 5 Ml; Tablets/Capsules, 100 Mg; Vancomycin Lyophilizate/Powder For Infusion, 1000 Mg; Human Insulin (Short Acting), Solution For Injection...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
112340619
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-04-27-013872-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Pharmaceutical Products (Metamisole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Cefuroxime, Powder For Injection 1500 Mg; Solution For Injection, 1 Ml; Chloramphenicol/40 Mg Ointment; Solution For Injection, 2 Ml; Oxytocin, Solution For Injection 5 Ml; Tablets/Capsules, 100 Mg; Vancomycin Lyophilizate/Powder For Infusion, 1000 Mg; Human Insulin (Short Acting), Solution For Injection...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Pharmaceutical Products (Metamisole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injection 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml; Bupivacaine, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Cefuroxime, Powder For Injection 1500 Mg; Solution For Injection, 1 Ml; Chloramphenicol/40 Mg Ointment; Solution For Injection, 2 Ml; Oxytocin, Solution For Injection 5 Ml; Tablets/Capsules, 100 Mg; Vancomycin Lyophilizate/Powder For Infusion, 1000 Mg; Human Insulin (Short Acting), Solution For Injection...
Key Value
Tender Value
4,172,056 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
cb2f4712-6842-4fec-9525-7d3faa59743a.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders