GTR 112250415

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Diapers With Resources From Deliberation No. 78/2022-Cedca/Pr, For The Municipal Social Assistance Secretariat.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
112250415
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
42/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Diapers With Resources From Deliberation No. 78/2022-Cedca/Pr, For The Municipal Social Assistance Secretariat.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
08-05-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Adult Disposable Diaper Pack, Size S, With At Least 10 Diapers, With Anti-Leak Barrier, Adjustable Straps, Closing With Adhesive Tapes., Childrens Disposable Diaper Pack, With At Least 30 Diapers, Size M, With At Least 32 Diapers, Size L, Size Xg, 04/24/2026 - 15:36:44, 04/24/2026 - 15:37:25, Size Xxg, Size Xxxg, With At Least 42 Diapers
Key Value
Tender Value
12,679 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b432911d-bc7e-44c2-9a02-8da92f5034f8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders