GTR 112250282
Bids Are Invited For Hospital Supplies
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
112250282
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202615950/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Hospital Supplies
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Bandage, Crepe, 20 Cm Packaging With Identification And Origin Data, Package 500.0 Units, Dressing, Transparent Polyurethane, Coated With Adhesive, Hypoallergenic, Semi-Permeable, Removable Transparent Plastic Film, 10Cm X 10M Variation +/- 1Cm, Adhesive Tape, Micropore, 25 Mm X 10 M, Loose 1.0 Rolo, 04/24/2026 - 10:20:37
Key Value
Tender Value
1,889 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
15a03c51-18cc-4b32-be29-8705756fbdd3.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.