GTR 112248631

Tenders Are Invited For Non-Chemical And Hematological Disposable Medical Materials (Covering Surgical For Urology, Disposable, Sterile, Material Made Of Sms, With Adhesive Operating Field (Hole), Size 250-270X150-170 Cm, Material Density From 35 G/M², Surgical Covering Sets: Square, For Surgeons. Interventions On The Abdominal Cavity, Length 300–320 Cm, Width 150–170 Cm, Material Sms (35–40 G/M²), Absorbent Napkin, Medical Mask, Surgical Gown, Cap, Shoe Covers, Adhesive Tape, Sterile)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
112248631
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-04-24-001360-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Non-Chemical And Hematological Disposable Medical Materials (Covering Surgical For Urology, Disposable, Sterile, Material Made Of Sms, With Adhesive Operating Field (Hole), Size 250-270X150-170 Cm, Material Density From 35 G/M², Surgical Covering Sets: Square, For Surgeons. Interventions On The Abdominal Cavity, Length 300–320 Cm, Width 150–170 Cm, Material Sms (35–40 G/M²), Absorbent Napkin, Medical Mask, Surgical Gown, Cap, Shoe Covers, Adhesive Tape, Sterile)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Non-Chemical And Hematological Disposable Medical Materials (Covering Surgical For Urology, Disposable, Sterile, Material Made Of Sms, With Adhesive Operating Field (Hole), Size 250-270X150-170 Cm, Material Density From 35 G/M², Surgical Covering Sets: Square, For Surgeons. Interventions On The Abdominal Cavity, Length 300–320 Cm, Width 150–170 Cm, Material Sms (35–40 G/M²), Absorbent Napkin, Medical Mask, Surgical Gown, Cap, Shoe Covers, Adhesive Tape, Sterile)
Key Value
Tender Value
79 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
334c7f95-c5db-4b9e-9837-d06bef049adb.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders