GTR 112248397

Tenders Are Invited For Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 10 Ml; Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Per 100 Ml; Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, Each 10 Ml; Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injections 100 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
112248397
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-04-24-004690-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 10 Ml; Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Per 100 Ml; Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, Each 10 Ml; Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injections 100 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 10 Ml; Neostigmine, Solution For Injection, 0.5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Chlorhexidine, Solution For External Use 0.05% Per 100 Ml; Isosorbide, Concentrate/Solution, 1 Mg/Ml, Each 10 Ml; Calcium Gluconate Solution For Injections 100 Mg/Ml In 10 Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
22,807 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
73fc26a5-5d9e-4191-ae92-cc6a16c4f37e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders