GTR 112248000

Tenders Are Invited For + Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injection 5 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Propofol, Emulsion, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 50 Ml; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Methylprednisolone, Tablets, 16 Mg Each; Meloxicam Solution For Injections 10 Mg/Ml In 1.5 Ml; Nefopam, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Nefopam, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Pregabalin, Capsules, 7...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
112248000
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-04-24-008413-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For + Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injection 5 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Propofol, Emulsion, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 50 Ml; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Methylprednisolone, Tablets, 16 Mg Each; Meloxicam Solution For Injections 10 Mg/Ml In 1.5 Ml; Nefopam, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Nefopam, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Pregabalin, Capsules, 7...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
+ Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Potassium Asparaginate/Magnesium Asparaginate Solution For Injection 5 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Propofol, Emulsion, 20 Mg/Ml, Each 50 Ml; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Methylprednisolone, Tablets, 16 Mg Each; Meloxicam Solution For Injections 10 Mg/Ml In 1.5 Ml; Nefopam, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Nefopam, Solution For Injection, 20 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Pregabalin, Capsules, 7...
Key Value
Tender Value
1,063,574 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
71eb0bb1-aeaa-40e9-ac83-1c8eb2e03987.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders