GTR 112247790
Tenders Are Invited For Urocondom For Men, Silicone, Fastening Type Adhesive Tape, Diameter 30Mm
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
112247790
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-04-24-010955-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Urocondom For Men, Silicone, Fastening Type Adhesive Tape, Diameter 30Mm
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Urocondom For Men, Silicone, Fastening Type Adhesive Tape, Diameter 30Mm
Key Value
Tender Value
24,357 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
54d2ab0c-30c9-4c42-982f-aa3cbd038150.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.