GTR 112247696
Tenders Are Invited For Medicines: Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule (Epinephrine); Nifedipine 10 Mg Tablets (Nifedipine); Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml (Tranexamic Acid); Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine); Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml (Aqua Pro Injectioni); Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg Each (Medicinal Charcoal); Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml (Glucose); Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Metoclopramide); Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, 5.0 Ml Each (En...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
112247696
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-04-24-012020-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Medicines: Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule (Epinephrine); Nifedipine 10 Mg Tablets (Nifedipine); Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml (Tranexamic Acid); Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine); Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml (Aqua Pro Injectioni); Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg Each (Medicinal Charcoal); Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml (Glucose); Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Metoclopramide); Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, 5.0 Ml Each (En...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
29-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Medicines: Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule (Epinephrine); Nifedipine 10 Mg Tablets (Nifedipine); Tranexamic Acid Solution For Injection, 100 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml (Tranexamic Acid); Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule (Atropine); Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml (Aqua Pro Injectioni); Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules Of 250 Mg Each (Medicinal Charcoal); Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml (Glucose); Metoclopramide, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each (Metoclopramide); Enoxaparin Sodium, Solution For Injection, 10000 Anti-Ha Mo/Ml, 5.0 Ml Each (En...
Key Value
Tender Value
520 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4ea49880-701f-4ff6-9efd-0b9e58799d8d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.