GTR 112195659

Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The On-Demand Acquisition Of Medicines That Remained Deserted/Failed In A Bidding Process Carried Out Through Cincatarina, Aiming To Meet The Needs Of The Health Department, For A Period Of 12 (Twelve) Months, With An Extension Permitted Under The Terms Of Law No. 14,133/2021, When There Is Interest From The Administration.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
112195659
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
31/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The On-Demand Acquisition Of Medicines That Remained Deserted/Failed In A Bidding Process Carried Out Through Cincatarina, Aiming To Meet The Needs Of The Health Department, For A Period Of 12 (Twelve) Months, With An Extension Permitted Under The Terms Of Law No. 14,133/2021, When There Is Interest From The Administration.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-05-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Folic Acid 5Mg, Amiodarone 100 Mg, Amiodarone 50Mg/Ml 3 Ml Injectable, Atropine Sulfate, 0.50Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution, Ampoule With 1Ml, Baclofen 10 Mg, 04/23/2026 - 14:27:01, 04/23/2026 - 14:27:02, 23/04/2026 - 14:27:03, Benzathine Benzylpenicillin 1,200,000 Iu Powder For Injection Solution Packed In Vial + Diluent Ampoule With 4Ml, Clonazepam 0.25 Mg Comp Sublingual, Scopolamine Butylbromide With Dipyrone Sodium 6, 67 Mg + 333 Mg/Ml Oral Solution Bottle With 20 Ml, Regular Human Insulin 100 U/Ml Injectable Bottle With 10 Ml, Lactulose 667 Mg/Ml Syrup 120 Ml, Levonorgestrel 0.75 Mg, Nystatin - 100,000 Ui/Ml Oral Suspension 50Ml, Nitrofurantoin 100Mg, Rocuronium Bromide 10 Mg/Ml Injectable Solution Ampoule Vial With 5 Ml, Sulfamethoxazole + Trimethoprim 400/80 Mg Fractional Packaging, Tenoxicam 20Mg/Ml Powder For Injectable Solution + 2Ml Diluent Solution, B Complex Vitamins, Basic Composition: B1, B2, B5, B6 E Pp, Ampoule With 2Ml
Key Value
Tender Value
228,596 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2037ee52-08a7-4e8c-b992-32344cb7b714.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders