GTR 112195065

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
112195065
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202615696/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Office Materials
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Paper, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 Tungsten, Engraved On The Body Manufacturers Brand, Assorted Colors, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Whiteboard Brush, Refillable, Non-Deformable Felt Tip, No Residue When Erasing, Loose 1.0 Unit, Adhesive Tape, Gum, Wood Paper, 32 Mm X 50 M, Variation +/-5%, 04/23/2026 - 13:54:38
Key Value
Tender Value
1,636 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5144fc25-fc2e-4111-8881-725226093fe2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders