GTR 112181293

Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015: 44420000-0 Construction Goods, 44421300-0 Safes, 44423200-3 – Ladders, 44423800-9 – Metal Seals, 44424200-0 – Adhesive Tapes (Construction Goods)

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
112181293
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-04-23-008850-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015: 44420000-0 Construction Goods, 44421300-0 Safes, 44423200-3 – Ladders, 44423800-9 – Metal Seals, 44424200-0 – Adhesive Tapes (Construction Goods)
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-05-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Dk 021:2015: 44420000-0 Construction Goods, 44421300-0 Safes, 44423200-3 – Ladders, 44423800-9 – Metal Seals, 44424200-0 – Adhesive Tapes (Construction Goods)
Key Value
Tender Value
799,404 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
5cf44473-cd0b-46a1-a7fb-081d79f92978.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders