GTR 112181264
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Metamizole Sodium, 500 Mg Tablets; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Diamond Green Solution For External Use, Alcoholic 1%, 20 Ml; Barbiturates In Combination (Ethyl Ester Of A-Bromisovaleric Acid 18 Mg, Phenobarbital 17 Mg, R-H Of Menthol In Menthyl Ester Of Isovaleric Acid...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
112181264
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-04-23-009126-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Metamizole Sodium, 500 Mg Tablets; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Diamond Green Solution For External Use, Alcoholic 1%, 20 Ml; Barbiturates In Combination (Ethyl Ester Of A-Bromisovaleric Acid 18 Mg, Phenobarbital 17 Mg, R-H Of Menthol In Menthyl Ester Of Isovaleric Acid...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
01-05-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Chlorpromazine, Solution For Injection, 25 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Metamizole Sodium, 500 Mg Tablets; Metamizole Sodium, Solution For Injection, 500 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Diamond Green Solution For External Use, Alcoholic 1%, 20 Ml; Barbiturates In Combination (Ethyl Ester Of A-Bromisovaleric Acid 18 Mg, Phenobarbital 17 Mg, R-H Of Menthol In Menthyl Ester Of Isovaleric Acid...
Key Value
Tender Value
188,300 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
bcf8edc2-34d5-475e-92cb-b610ee12f0af.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.