GTR 112179894
Tenders Are Invited For Amitriptyline Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions 4Mg/Ml Per 100 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 400 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 10% 200 Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Captopril/Hydrochlorothiase...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
112179894
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-04-23-010663-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Amitriptyline Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions 4Mg/Ml Per 100 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 400 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 10% 200 Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Captopril/Hydrochlorothiase...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Amitriptyline Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Ibuprofen Solution For Infusions 4Mg/Ml Per 100 Ml; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 400 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 5% 200 Ml; Glucose Solution For Infusions 10% 200 Ml; Drotaverin Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml In Ampoule; Theophylline Solution For Injection 20 Mg/Ml In 5 Ml; Captopril/Hydrochlorothiase...
Key Value
Tender Value
687,138 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6e22dcfd-f252-4de3-97e3-73bb5aad96f9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.