GTR 112179797
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Krap. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In The Bottle
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
112179797
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-04-23-011944-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Atropine Sulfate Krap. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In The Bottle
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate Krap. Eye 10Mg/1Ml 5Ml Each. In The Bottle
Key Value
Tender Value
1,150 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
42738576-9bd3-45d0-bf02-077d2d814d8f.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.