GTR 112148537

Request For Quotation Thermal Paper

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Central Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
112148537
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
16859912
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Request For Quotation Thermal Paper
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central Asia
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Self-Adhesive Label Tape 100/70/40Mm, 500 Pcs Per Roll Semi-Gloss, Self-Adhesive; Suitable For Zebra Zd230 Label Printer. Price Includes Unloading Of Goods To The Main Warehouse. When Delivering The Goods, The Presence Of The Supplier Or An Authorized Representative Of The Supplier Is Mandatory. For Preliminary Approval Of Samples, Please Call 87714727721 Yerzhan., Self-Adhesive Label Tape 58/40/40Mm, 600 Pcs Per Roll Semi-Gloss, Self-Adhesive; Suitable For Zebra Zd230 Label Printer. Price Includes Unloading Of Goods To The Main Warehouse. When Delivering The Goods, The Presence Of The Supplier Or An Authorized Representative Of The Supplier Is Mandatory. For Preliminary Approval Of Samples, Please Call 87714727721 Yerzhan.
Key Value
Tender Value
450,000 - KZT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
7d062b2a-fed4-41c9-b13f-405b57abecce.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders