GTR 112071212

Request For Quotation Cons Goods New

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Central Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
112071212
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
16852081
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Request For Quotation Cons Goods New
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central Asia
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
State Flag Of The Republic Of Kazakhstan, 1*2 M, Material Polyester, Polytex (Flag Mesh). Applying An Image Using Silk-Screen Printing - Silk-Screen Printing, I.E. Less Exposed To Sunlight. The Color On Both Sides Is Equally Saturated (Two-Sided). The Density Of The Material Is At Least 110-120G. Per Square Meter Particularly Durable On Single-Layer Fabric, Dense, Solid Fabric. Made According To The Standard St Rk 988-2007 (Taking Into Account Changes From 06/01/2012). Designed For Outdoor Use., Toilet Paper, Double-Sided Adhesive Tape 30Mm*10M Bnf30 Foam-Based Adhesive Tape Is Used For Various Purposes: Car Repair Work: Fixing Moldings, Sound Insulation, Installation And Fixation Of Rear-View Mirrors And Other Parts;, A4 80Gsm 500L Svetocopy (Cie Whiteness 146% / 94%), A4 Format, Writing Paper, Density 80Gsm, Cie Whiteness 146% / 94%, 500 Sheets Per Package, A4 Format Density 230G/M2 297X210. Glossy A4 Paper, Characteristics - Format: A4 - Purpose: Registration Journal - Internal Block: Offset - Number Of Sheets: 96 Pcs - Internal Block Density: 60 G/M2 - Binding Type: Hardcover - Orientation: Vertical - Foil Stamping: Yes - Cover Type: Hard - Cover Material: Paper Vinyl - Cover Density: 300 G/M2 - Length: 290 Mm - Width: 200 Mm - Color: Blue - Packaged Size: 1.1X29.2X20.4 Cm, A4 File Folder 20 Sheets, Blue With Perforation
Key Value
Tender Value
143,200 - KZT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3d610ebe-bbbe-4086-837b-a7614ef6c7b2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders