GTR 112058693
Tenders Are Invited For A Set Of Clothes And Coverings For Neurosurgical Operations For Operations On The Brain (Nk 024:2023 - 44063 - A Set For Neurosurgical Procedures, Which Does Not Contain Medicinal Products, For One-Time Use; 70Cm (No. 024:2023: 47783 — Disposable Sterile Surgical Sheet, No. 031:2024: T02010101 — Surgical Sheets For Incisions, Without Antibacterial); Equipment Cover 70Cm X 70Cm With Adhesive Tapes To...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
112058693
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-04-21-003276-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For A Set Of Clothes And Coverings For Neurosurgical Operations For Operations On The Brain (Nk 024:2023 - 44063 - A Set For Neurosurgical Procedures, Which Does Not Contain Medicinal Products, For One-Time Use; 70Cm (No. 024:2023: 47783 — Disposable Sterile Surgical Sheet, No. 031:2024: T02010101 — Surgical Sheets For Incisions, Without Antibacterial); Equipment Cover 70Cm X 70Cm With Adhesive Tapes To...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
27-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
A Set Of Clothes And Coverings For Neurosurgical Operations For Operations On The Brain (Nk 024:2023 - 44063 - A Set For Neurosurgical Procedures, Which Does Not Contain Medicinal Products, For One-Time Use; 70Cm (No. 024:2023: 47783 — Disposable Sterile Surgical Sheet, No. 031:2024: T02010101 — Surgical Sheets For Incisions, Without Antibacterial); Equipment Cover 70Cm X 70Cm With Adhesive Tapes To...
Key Value
Tender Value
1,046,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
2dada78d-310a-4ec4-a2f8-0477b8c8f7bb.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.