GTR 112057620
Tenders Are Invited For Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%, 100 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Each 875 Mg/125 Mg; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml; Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Hydrochlorothiazide 25 Mg Tablets; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Diclofen...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
112057620
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-04-21-013294-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%, 100 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Each 875 Mg/125 Mg; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml; Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Hydrochlorothiazide 25 Mg Tablets; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Diclofen...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
24-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%, 100 Ml Each; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Amoxicillin/Clavulanic Acid Film-Coated Tablets, Each 875 Mg/125 Mg; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml; Gentamicin, Solution For Injection, 40 Mg/Ml, 2 Ml Each; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Hydrochlorothiazide 25 Mg Tablets; Dexamethasone, Solution For Injection 4Mg/Ml; Diclofen...
Key Value
Tender Value
1,617,000 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
4d68fc92-bf49-4532-9125-0667bc76bceb.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.