GTR 112011980

Tenders Are Invited For Glue For Tiles; Clay Pina; Mounting Foam; Adhesive Tapes;

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
112011980
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-04-20-012395-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Glue For Tiles; Clay Pina; Mounting Foam; Adhesive Tapes;
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Glue For Tiles; Clay Pina; Mounting Foam; Adhesive Tapes;
Key Value
Tender Value
18,333 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
6b27be40-58a8-403a-81d2-296490d108b5.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders