GTR 111968700
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Eventual And Future Hiring Of A Company To Supply Office Materials For The Municipality Of Rondinha - Rs
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111968700
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
26/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Eventual And Future Hiring Of A Company To Supply Office Materials For The Municipality Of Rondinha - Rs
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-05-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Sewing Pin N. 29, In Nickel-Plated Steel 50G, Map Pin Cup Box With 50 Units, Whiteboard Eraser, High-Resistant Plastic Body With Felt, Replaceable Refill, Measures 150 Dead File, For Document, On Cardboard, In Brown Color, Legal Size, Strength And Density Of The Cardboard Suitable For The Handling And Conditioning Of The Material., 17/04/2026 - 14:34:57, 17/04/2026 - 14:34:58, Tie, Super Yellow, Elastic Latex Material, N. 18, Shape Circular, Super Resistant, Pack With 1000 G, Thin Hot Glue Stick, 300Mm, 7.5Mm, Transparent Pack Of 50 Units, Thick Hot Glue Stick, 11Mm, Transparent Pack Of 01 Kg, Note Pads, Small Removable Self Adhesives, Write Down And Paste, With 100 Sheets, Sheet Weight 75 Gr/M², Assorted Colors, Measuring Approximately 38 Pencil, White, Soft, N. 20, Brochure Notebook Of 96 Sheets, Large Size, Hard Cover., Notebook Of 48 Sheets, Small Size, Spiral Notebook Of 96 Sheets, Book Notebook Cover/Back Cover 700G Cardboard, Hard Plasticized Inner Sheets Of Off-Set Paper 56G Numbered 100 Sheets, Electronic Calculator, Resistant, Good Quality, With 12 Digits, Highlighter Pen, Text Pen, In Yellow Fluorescent Color, Packaging Of 12 Units, In Green Fluorescent Color, Blue Ballpoint Pen, Box With 50 Units., Black Ballpoint Pen, Red Ballpoint Pen, Hydrographic Pen, Fine Tip, Washable, Nontoxic, Set With 12 Units, A4 Binding Cover, Transparent Color, Pack Of 50 Units, Back Cover For A4 Binding, Blue And/Or Black Color, Cardstock 480 To 500Mm 25 Units, White Glue 110G White Glue 110G Washable And Non-Toxic, Colored Glue, With Glitter, 23G With 06 Colors, Glue Stick 20 G, White Liquid Glue, Water-Based, 1000 Ml., Brackets N. 8 Box C/72 Units, School Compass – Metallic Steel Body Compass Stainless Steel, Concealer Tape 4, 2Mm Transporting And Storing Documents In General., Brown Envelope, Measurement 11 160 Sheets, Pack Of 48 Units, With A Minimum Thickness Of 21 Mm, Stylus, Retractable 18.0 Mm Carbon Steel Blade, With Handle, Simple Metal Staple Extractor Measuring At Least 15 Cm X 1.5 Cm, Staple Extractor, In Metal Coated With Plastic, Piranha Type, Wide Transparent Adhesive Tape 45Mm X 45 Meters, Transparent Adhesive Tape 12Mm
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8f6f7bc8-8999-4b6b-b132-87e2e293bed8.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.