GTR 111968614

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Hygiene, Cleaning, Cup And Kitchen Materials

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111968614
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
50/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Hygiene, Cleaning, Cup And Kitchen Materials
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
13-05-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Acetone Intended For Removing Glue Residues From Adhesive Tapes Applied To Glass, Walls And Similar Surfaces, Suitable For Use In Cleaning Activities., Powdered Bleach With Chlorine, Suitable For Bleaching And Removing Stains From White Clothes And Resistant Fabrics, With High Bleaching Power And Good Dissolution In Water, Packaging With 500G, Sealed In Boxes/Bales. Product Complies With Current Standards And With Registration/Notification With Anvisa., Vertical Vacuum Cleaner, 220V, With Power Of 2,500W, Removable Dust Reservoir, With Minimum Capacity Of 2.5L, Hepa Filter, 08-Meter Power Cord, Protection Against Overheating, Wheels With Rubber Coating, Accompanied By Accessory Corners And Frestas. 01 Year Warranty, Counted From The Date Of Delivery Of The Equipment., Paper Towel Dispenser, Economical Auto Cut, Approximate Product Dimensions: Length. 20Cm X 30Cm Width 16:42:19, 50L Stainless Steel Trash Bin, Pedal Lid, Removable Internal Bucket; Removable Internal Plastic Bucket Built In Stainless Steel Pedal Opening Lid Located At The Bottom Of The Trash Can For Operation With The Foot. Transport Handle On The Top, Toilet Paper Holder, For Wall Mounting With Lid, Metal Structure, Approximate Size (Hxwxd) 19X17x15cm, With Screws And Other Items Required For Installation., Squeegee, Handle Material In Stainless Steel, Refill Material In Rubber, With Size Of 80Cm, With Cable 1, 40M., Garbage Bag, Capacity 100L; Class Ii; For Contaminated Waste From Health Services, In Milky White Color, With Infectious Substance Symbol. Packaging Containing 100 Units. Manufactured In Accordance With Abnt Nbr 9191/2008, Anvisa Rdc Resolution N 306, Of December 7, 2004, And Related Items., Double Sheet Toilet Paper, White, 60M X 10Cm Roll, Pack Of 4 Rolls Each
Key Value
Tender Value
75,035 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f9d088a7-9679-436d-9f6b-386c18f27a3c.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders