GTR 111968243
Bids Are Invited For Digital Scale, Complete Portable Oxygen Kit, Autoclave Tape
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111968243
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
114/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Digital Scale, Complete Portable Oxygen Kit, Autoclave Tape
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Electronic Scale Weighing Capacity: 2,000, Voltage: Bivolt, Additional Features: Function: Tare Digital Display Degree Of Protection: Ip, Type: Platform, Without Column, Number Of Digits: 5, Dimensions: 10 Diameter: 455, Additional Features: Average Tare Weight 12 Kg, Service Pressure: 150, Volumetric Capacity: 7, Specification: Dot 3Aa, Adhesive Crepe Tape - Hospital Use Back Material: Crepe Paper, Type Of Adhesive: With Natural Latex, Dimension (W Sterile, 04/17/2026 - 12:06:10
Key Value
Tender Value
8,409 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
3715098f-5489-4eea-af7a-fd9637928264.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.