GTR 111967925

Bids Are Invited For Register Of Prices For Future And Possible Acquisition Of Medicines For The Municipal Health Department, For A Period Of 12 Months, According To The Terms Of Reference And Other Provisions Of The Notice.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111967925
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
12/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Register Of Prices For Future And Possible Acquisition Of Medicines For The Municipal Health Department, For A Period Of 12 Months, According To The Terms Of Reference And Other Provisions Of The Notice.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
04-05-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Acetylcysteine 40Mg/Ml - 120Ml, Valproic Acid 250Mg/5Ml, Aripiprazole 1Mg/Ml Oral Suspension - 150Ml, Beclomethasone 400Mcg/Ml - Inhaled Use, Alogliptin Benzoate 25Mg (Court Order, 04/17/2026 - 17:06:06, Carbamazepine Cr 200Mg (Court Order), Lithium Carbonate Cr 400Mg (Court Order), Etilefrine Hydrochloride 10Mg/Ml, Lidocaine Hydrochloride 20Mg/Ml Without Vaso Constrictor, Metformin Hydrochloride Xr 500Mg - Tablets With Prolonged Action, Pioglitazone Hydrochloride 30Mg, Promethazine Hydrochloride 25Mg, Complex B (Blister Packaging, Coumarin 15Mg Troxerutin 90Mg - Long-Acting Tablets (Court Order), Meclozine Dihydrochloride 50Mg (Court Order), Dimenhydrate 25Mg, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride 5Mg - 20Ml, Scopolamine 10Mg/Ml - 20Ml, Insulin Humalog Kwik Pen 100Ui 1X3 - Disposable Application System (Court Order), Insulin Lantus 100Ui 1X3 Ml - Disposable Application System (Court Order), Levothyroxine 25Mg, Loratadine 10Mg (Court Order), Losartan Potassica 25Mg (Court Order), Methyldopa 250Mg, Oxcarbazepine 600 Mg (Court Order), Pasalix 100Mg -Passiflora Incarnata L. 100 Mg Crateus Rhipidophylla Grand 30 Mg Salix Alba L. 100 Mg Dry Extract Product. Fioterápico Coated Tablets (Court Order), Periciazine 10Mg/Ml Oral Solution Drops - 20Ml, Periciazine 40Mg/Ml Oral Solution Drops, Propatinylnitrate 10Mg (Court Order), Simethicone 400Mg (Court Order), Atropine Sulfate 1% Eye Drops (Court Order), Valerate Betamethasone Tube 30Gr (Court Order), Xarelto 20Mg - Bayer (Court Order)
Key Value
Tender Value
1,126,378 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b36ff9d6-655c-498a-8209-8e02620fb399.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders