GTR 111967412

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition - Consumption Materials - Office Materials

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111967412
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202613702/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition - Consumption Materials - Office Materials
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Painting Canvas, Cotton Fabric, 30X40cm, Packaging 1.0 Unit, Brush, Artist Type, No. 10 Mm, Gouache Paint, Loose 1.0 Unit, Drawing Paint, Assorted Colors, Acrylic Type, Fabric, 250.0 Milliliter Bottle, Bag Type Envelope, A4, White, Dimensions 229X324mm, Paper, Recycled 40Kg, 66X96cm, Package 250.0 Sheets, 17/04/2026 - 10:09:20, Alkaline A4, Weight 75G/M2, High Whiteness, Dimensions 210 Dimensions 360X240 Mm, Variation +/- 5%, Plastic Clips On The Inside, Plastic Tips And Rigid Plastic Display, Contact Type, Transparent, 25 M X 0, 5Cm Variacao +/-5%, Cartolina, 180 G, Dimensoes 50X66 Cm, Avulso 1.0 Folha, Almaco, Com Pauta, Dimensoes 200X280 Mm, Variacao 10Mm, Caderno 10.0 Folhas, Artigos Decorativos, Folha De Eva, Liso, 40X60cm, Espessura 1, 5 Mm, Colored Pencils, Wood Coated, Various Colors, Length 17.5Cm, Variation +/- 0, Box 12.0 Units, Glue, For Styrofoam, Colorless, Packaging With Product Identification Manufacturers Brand, Tube 90.0 Grams, Erasing Eraser, Tip Type, White Color, Latex, Erase Pencil Writing, Crepe, 48Cm Scissors, Stainless Steel, +/- 20 Cm, Adhesive Tape, Double Sided, Foam, 24 Mm X 1.5 M, Loose 1.0 Roll
Key Value
Tender Value
2,000 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
41db438d-4b3b-4df1-91c0-a2a04510dcae.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders