GTR 111964226
Request For Quotation Purchasing Stationery Supplies
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Central Asia
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111964226
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
16834945
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Request For Quotation Purchasing Stationery Supplies
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Central Asia
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Cardboard Register, A4 Format Gost 17914-72, 1.22-2020, Paper For Office Equipment A4 Format (210*297Mm), 80 G/M2, 500 Sheets, Whiteness 168%. Gost 6656-76 Or St Rk 3150-2018, Notebook, 96 L, A4 Format, Blue Cover, Checkered Inside. Gost 13309-90, General Notebook 36 Sheets Gost 13309-90, Blue Stationery Ballpoint Pen The Pen Should Provide A Clear, Continuous Line Without Gaps. Ink: Must Meet Standards, Must Not Leak. Writing Unit: The Ball Should Rotate Freely, The Diameter Of The Writing Unit Is Usually 0.5-1.0 Mm. St Rk Iso 12757-2-2020, Stationery Scissors Sharpening Double-Sided Length 19.5 Cm. Gost R 51268-99:, Journal Of Registration Of Incoming Documents, A4 Format,, Transparent Adhesive Tape 40Mm * 100Mm Of High Strength With An Adhesive Layer Applied On One Side Of The Tape Gost 20477-86, Line Correction Stationery, Insert File A4 Format, Journal Of Registration Of Outgoing Documents, A4 Format, Glue Stationery Pencil 25G. . The Glue Must Be Non-Toxic, Quick-Drying And Provide A Strong Bond To The Paper., Sports Certificate For Awarding, Matte, A4 Format (1St Place 20 Pcs., 2Nd Place 20 Pcs., 3Rd Place 20 Pcs.), Folder Format A4 Gost 9327-60
Key Value
Tender Value
148,290 - KZT
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
aa83f677-c646-4e58-927a-388f10714a32.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.