GTR 111931638
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Materials For The Manufacture Of Orthoses For The Occupational Therapy Sector Of The Municipal Rehabilitation Center To Continue Hand Therapy Services, As Per Requisition 1187/26, Minimum Technical Specifications Described In This Terms Of Reference, To Be Paid With Federal Resources.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111931638
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
0192/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Materials For The Manufacture Of Orthoses For The Occupational Therapy Sector Of The Municipal Rehabilitation Center To Continue Hand Therapy Services, As Per Requisition 1187/26, Minimum Technical Specifications Described In This Terms Of Reference, To Be Paid With Federal Resources.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Electric Heater For Making Orthoses - Power 1500W - 110V, Self-Adhesive Velcro Tape Ring (Female) White 50Mm, Self-Adhesive Velcro Tape Ring (Female) Black 50Mm, Self-Adhesive Velcro Tape Hook (Male) White 50Mm, Self-Adhesive Velcro Tape Hook (Male) Black 25Mm, 17/04/2026 - 15:51:50, Self-Adhesive Hook Velcro Tape (Male) Black 50Mm, Power Web Exerciser Kit 18Cm (Red, Green And Yellow), Power Web Exerciser Kit 36Cm (Red, Blue, Green, Yellow And Black), Mass Kit For Rehabilitation Exercises Hand, Smooth Black Thermoplastic Plate 2.4Mm, Smooth Black Thermoplastic Plate 3.2Mm
Key Value
Tender Value
11,569 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e8498d0c-2862-4b2f-bbf1-767d6b92af2d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.