GTR 111890578
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Possible Acquisition Of Hospital Medical Materials From The State Health Network - Hospital Care - (Special Coverages Such As Adhesives, Film, Bandages And Cleaning Solutions) Part 02, In Order To Meet The Needs Of The Secretary Of State Of Health Of Sergipe.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111890578
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
PE0165/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For Future And Possible Acquisition Of Hospital Medical Materials From The State Health Network - Hospital Care - (Special Coverages Such As Adhesives, Film, Bandages And Cleaning Solutions) Part 02, In Order To Meet The Needs Of The Secretary Of State Of Health Of Sergipe.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
30-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Surgical Adhesive - Fastener For Childrens Gastric Tube, Manufactured With Medical Adhesive Tape, Breathable, Latex Free, Hypoallergenic,., Integral Individual Packaging That Guarantees The Integrity Of The Product Up To The Moment Of Its Use, Externally Bringing The Identification And Origin Data., Moisturizer - Moisturizing Lotion Minimally Composed Of Urea (Up To 5%), Essential Fatty Acids (Age) And Emollient., Volume Of 150 To 200 Ml In Resistant Packaging To Ensure Protection Of The Product Until It Is Used, Topical Administration Route, Rayon Gauze - Rayon Gauze With Dermoprotector 7.5Cm Dermoprotective Oil Basede Age (Essential Fatty Acids) And Tcm (Medium Chain Triglycerides), Vitamin A And Vitamin E. Cuttable, Measuring Approximately 7.5 Cm Transparent Polyurethane In Roll, Recoated With Acrylic Adhesive, Non-Sterile, Hypoallergenic, Latex Free. The Product Is Permeable To Oxygen And Moist Vapor. The Product Is Waterproof And Impervious To Liquids, Bacteria And Viruses. Allowing The User To Cut It According To The Need For Use., Measuring Approximately 5Cm X 10M, Packed As Appeared In The Product Registration. The Packaging Must Bear Externally The Identification Data, Batch Number, Manufacturing Date, Expiration Date, Sterilization Date And Registration Number With The Ministry Of Health., Coated With Latex-Free, Acrylic Adhesive. The Product Is Permeable To Oxygen And Moist Vapor. The Product Is Waterproof And Impermeable To Liquids, Bacteria And Viruses. The Product Allows The User To Cut It According To The Need For Use., Measuring Approximately 15Cm X 10M, Packed As Appeared In The Product Registration. The Packaging Must Bring Identification Data Externally, 04/16/2026 - 08:59:48, 04/16/2026 - 08:59:50, 04/16/2026 - 09:00:09, 04/16/2026 - 09:00:24
Key Value
Tender Value
398,085 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
d3be7210-31b6-4bb8-b691-d55cec3bfdfd.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.