GTR 111867786

Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For Purchasing Disposable Diapers

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111867786
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
0014/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For Purchasing Disposable Diapers
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
07-05-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Disposable Geriatric Diapers, Size: P Compatible With Weight Up To 40 Kg, Prolonged Use, With High Absorption Gel, Anatomical Comfort, Adjustment To The Legs, Soft And Dry Touch With At Least 2 Repositionable And Readjustable Adhesive Tapes, With Anti-Leak Barrier, With Liquid Distribution Channels, Disposable Geriatric Diapers Size: L, Compatible With Weight Of 70Kg-90Kg And Waist Of 110Cm-150Cm. Disposable Diaper Prolonged Use, With An Barrier, Disposable Geriatric Diapers Size: Xl, Compatible With Weight Above 90Kg And Waist From 120Cm-165Cm. Disposable Diaper Prolonged Use, With Barrier, Disposable Geriatric Diapers Size: M, Compatible With Weight Of 40Kg-70Kg And Average Waist Of 80Cm-115Cm. Disposable Diaper Prolonged Use, With Barrei, Disposable Geriatric Diapers Size: Xgg, Compatible With Weight Above 110Kg And Waist From 130Cm-165Cm. Disposable Diaper Prolonged Use, With Barrier, 04/16/2026 - 09:50:41, 04/16/2026 - 09:50:42, 04/16/2026 - 09:50:43, Disposable Childrens Diapers Size: L, Compatible With Weight 9Kg-13Kg. Prolonged Use, With Liquid Distribution Channels, Disposable Childrens Diapers Size: Xl, Compatible With Weight 11Kg-15Kg. Prolonged Use, Disposable Infant Diapers Size: M, Compatible With Weight 6Kg-10Kg. Prolonged Use, Disposable Infant Diapers Size: S, Compatible With Weight 5Kg-8Kg. Prolonged Use, With Liquid Distribution Channels, Disposable Infant Diapers Size: Sxg, Compatible With Weight 15Kg-25Kg. Extended Use, With Liquid Distribution Channels
Key Value
Tender Value
87,286 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
64c1cf25-ecf4-4b71-8e9b-909feb017240.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders