GTR 111866407

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111866407
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
009/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
22-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Atropine Sulfate 0.50 Mg/Ml, 25 Mg/Ml, Injectable Solution, Biperiden Lactate, 5 Mg/Ml, Activated Charcoal Powder, Ceftriaxone Sodium, 500 Mg, Powder For Im Diluent Injectable Solution, 04/06/2026 - 16:27:14, 04/16/2026 - 09:31:37
Key Value
Tender Value
391,642 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
ef3739fe-1e76-41d8-8c06-1a717c59d9c9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders