GTR 111865554

Tenders Are Invited For Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Glucagen, Lyophilisate For Solution For Injection 1 Mg, Vial; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 10 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For In...

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111865554
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-04-16-002390-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Glucagen, Lyophilisate For Solution For Injection 1 Mg, Vial; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 10 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For In...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
21-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Clopidogrel, Film-Coated Tablets, 75 Mg Each; Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 500 Mg Each; Activated Charcoal Tablets/Capsules 250 Mg Each; Haloperidol, Solution For Injection, 5 Mg/Ml, 1 Ml Each; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Glucagen, Lyophilisate For Solution For Injection 1 Mg, Vial; Glucose Solution For Injections 40% 10 Ml; Dexamethasone, Solution For In...
Key Value
Tender Value
4,863,700 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f7e84eef-1a0f-4dc8-b0c6-2944e602916b.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders