GTR 111823297
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Future And Possible Acquisition Of Construction Materials, In Order To Meet The Needs For Maintenance, Conservation And Execution Of Small Building Repairs In The Physical Installations Of Various Secretariats And Bodies Of The Municipality Of Icó/Ce
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111823297
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
01/2026-PERP/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Price Registration For The Future And Possible Acquisition Of Construction Materials, In Order To Meet The Needs For Maintenance, Conservation And Execution Of Small Building Repairs In The Physical Installations Of Various Secretariats And Bodies Of The Municipality Of Icó/Ce
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-05-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Nylon Cable Tie For Cable Tying, Length Of 100X2.5Mm - Bdi=0.00, Length Of 150X3.6Mm - Bdi=0, Length Of 200X4, Steel Cable Tie For Tying Conduits. Type D, With 1 And Fixing Wedge - Bdi=0, Steel Clamp For Tying Conduits, Type D, With 3/4 And Fixing Wedge - Bdi=0, 15/04/2026 - 09:10:35, 15/04/2026 - 09:10:43, 15/04/2026 - 09:10:46, 04/15/2026 - 09:10:48, 04/15/2026 - 09:10:49, Simple U Type, Com 1 1/2 - Bdi=0, Com 1 - Bdi=0, Com 1/2 - Bdi=0, Com 2 - Bdi=0, Com 3/4” - Bdi=0, Cutting Pliers Diagonal 6 With Insulation - Bdi=0, Crimping Pliers Rj11, Rj12 And Rj45 - Bdi=0, Relay Base With Metallic Support - Bdi=0, Bare Copper Cable 10Mm2 - Bdi=0, Bare Copper Cable 25Mm2 - Bdi=0, Bare Copper Cable 35Mm2 - Bdi=0, Bare Copper Cable 50Mm2 - Bdi=0, Cordplast Cable (Pp Cable) 3 Pvc/A, Pvc-St1 Cover, 0.6/1 Kv, Nominal Section 95Mm2 - Bdi=0.01, Logic Cable 4 Pairs, Cat. Bdi=0, Metal Overlay Box With Screwed Cover, Dimensions 20X20x10cm - Bdi=0, Plastic Box 4X2 (Mutirão Standard) - Bdi=0, Internal/External Measuring Box For 1 Three-Phase Meter, With Display, In Steel Sheet 18 Usg (Local Dealer Standard) - Bdi=0, Octagonal Box With Movable Bottom, In Pvc, 3X3, For Corrugated Flexible Conduit - Bdi=0, 4”X4, Box For Single-Phase Meter, In Polycarbonate/Thermoplastic, To House 1 Circuit Breaker (Local Dealer Standard) - Bdi=0, Plastic Channel (20X10)Mm, System 32A - Bdi=0, Tripolar 63A - Bdi=0, Tripolar From 10 To 50A - Bdi=0, 1 Threadable Rigid Pvc Conduit, Without Sleeve - Bdi=0, 1 1/2 Screwable Rigid Pvc Conduit, 1/2 Threadable Rigid Pvc Conduit, 3/4 Screwable Rigid Pvc Conduit, Corrugated Flexible Pvc Conduit, Yellow, 25Mm - Bdi=0, 32Mm - Bdi=0, Mirror/Blind Plate 4X2, For Installation Of Sockets And Switches - Bdi=0, Mirror/Blind Plate 4X4, Flame-Retardant Adhesive Insulating Tape, Use Up To 750 V, In 19 Mmx20 M Roll - Bdi=0, Self-Fusion Rubber Insulating Tape, Use Up To 69 Kv (High Voltage) - Bdi=0, Coperweld Grounding Rod 5/8 - Bdi=0, Simple Switches (2 Modules) 10A, Simple Switches (3 Modules) 10A, Arstop Protection Kit For Air Conditioning, Standard Socket 2P+T 20 A, With Unipolar Din 20A Circuit Breaker - Bdi=0, White Spiral Fluorescent Lamp 45W, E27 Base (127/220 V) - Bdi=0, 65W White Spiral Fluorescent Lamp, 16/18W T8 Tubular Fluorescent Lamp, Bivolt - Bdi=0, 32/36W T8 Tubular Fluorescent Lamp, 10W White Bivolt Led Lamp, Traditional Format (E27 Base) - Bd
Key Value
Tender Value
5,268,740 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
b3c45024-9184-49af-8cee-0746d5332688.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.