GTR 111823244

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines To Meet Legal Demands.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111823244
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
036/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Medicines To Meet Legal Demands.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
05-05-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Acetylsalicylic Acid + Magnesium Carbonate + Aluminum Glycinate - Dosage: 200 Mg + 60 Mg + 30 Mg; Presentation: Coated Tablet; Brand: Somalgin Cardio., Bromazepam - Dosage: 2.5 Mg/Ml; Presentation: Oral Solution Drops, Fluoxetine Hydrochloride - Dosage: 20 Mg; Presentation: Coated Tablet; Brand: Daforin., Trazodone Hydrochloride - Dosage: 50 Mg; Presentation: Coated Tablet, Tribasic Calcium Phosphate + Cholecalciferol - Dosage: 600 Mg + 400 Iu; Presentation: Coated Tablet; Brand: Bonecal D., 04/15/2026 - 09:34:02, 04/15/2026 - 09:34:06, 04/15/2026 - 09:34:07, 04/15/2026 - 09:34:12, Bisoprolol Hemifumarate - Dosage: 5 Mg; Presentation: Coated Tablet; Brand: Concor., Olmesartan Medoxomil + Amlodipine Besylate - Dosage: 40 Mg + 5 Mg; Presentation: Coated Tablet; Brand: Benicar Anlo., Senna Alexandrina Mill. + Cassia Fistula L. - Dosage: 4, 878 Mg/G + 4, 719 Mg/G; Presentation: Jelly, Dutasteride + Tamsulosin Hydrochloride - Dosage: 0.5 Mg + 0.4 Mg; Presentation: Extended Release Hard Gelatin Capsule; Brand: Dutam Or Combodart., Atropine Sulfate - Percentage: 1%; Dosage: 10 Mg/Ml; Presentation: Sterile Ophthalmic Solution, Topiramate - Dosage: 25 Mg; Presentation: Coated Tablet; Brand: Égide., Gentamicin Sulfate + Betamethasone Dipropionate - Dosage: 1.61786 Mg + 0.64 Mg; Presentation: Ointment; Brand: Diprogenta., Enalapril Maleate - Dosage: 10 Mg; Presentation: Tablet; Brand: Vasopril., Alprazolam - Dosage: 1 Mg; Presentation: Tablet, Flaxseed Oil - Dosage: 1000 Mg; Presentation: Gelatin Capsules, Risedronate Sodium - Dosage: 150 Mg; Presentation: Coated Tablet, Clobazam - Dosage: 10 Mg; Presentation: Tablet, Clomipramine Hydrochloride - Dosage: 75 Mg; Presentation: Coated Extended Release Tablet.
Key Value
Tender Value
13,631 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
8131a89c-4195-4e4e-a545-1e4a828d9dce.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders