GTR 111822522

Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Packaging And Packaging Materials.

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111822522
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
202613144/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Acquisition Of Packaging And Packaging Materials.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
20-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Box, Tall Organizer Type, Resistant Plastic With Lid And Side Closure With 2 Clips On Each Side, Dimensions 62 Approximate 56, 4X38, 5X20, 1 Cm, Approximate Capacity 28, 2 Liters, String, Cotton, 500 Mt, Roll 1.0 Unit, Adhesive Tape, Gum, Wood Paper, 32 Mm Liters, Dimensions 13X41x29cm Height X Width X Depth, 04/15/2026 - 08:36:41
Key Value
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
59d54a5d-785a-4df4-9f85-021ccb9763db.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders