GTR 111819696

Tenders Are Invited For Postal Envelopes With Self-Adhesive Tape

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111819696
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-04-14-004211-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Postal Envelopes With Self-Adhesive Tape
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Postal Envelopes With Self-Adhesive Tape
Key Value
Tender Value
3,150 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
f6b11b7f-5935-4f5a-94f6-5c8c6aaf837e.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders