GTR 111818455
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Cpv)( 33610000-9 Medicines For The Treatment Of Diseases Of The Gastrointestinal Tract And Metabolic Disorders: Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%, 50 Ml Each, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each, Amitriptyline Tablets 25 Mg Each, Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg, Acyclovir Tablets 200 Mg Each, Beclomethasone, Nasal Spray...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111818455
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-04-14-011304-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Dk 021:2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Cpv)( 33610000-9 Medicines For The Treatment Of Diseases Of The Gastrointestinal Tract And Metabolic Disorders: Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%, 50 Ml Each, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each, Amitriptyline Tablets 25 Mg Each, Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg, Acyclovir Tablets 200 Mg Each, Beclomethasone, Nasal Spray...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
17-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Dk 021:2015: 33600000-6 Pharmaceutical Products (Cpv)( 33610000-9 Medicines For The Treatment Of Diseases Of The Gastrointestinal Tract And Metabolic Disorders: Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In Ampoule 1 Ml, Albumin, Solution For Infusions, 20%, 50 Ml Each, Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each, Amiodarone, Solution For Injection, 50 Mg/Ml, 3 Ml Each, Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each, Amitriptyline Tablets 25 Mg Each, Atracurium, Solution For Injection, 10 Mg/Ml, Each 5 Ml, Acetylsalicylic Acid Tablets 75 Mg, Acyclovir Tablets 200 Mg Each, Beclomethasone, Nasal Spray...
Key Value
Tender Value
678,160 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
e18163d7-f486-46aa-97e9-d99be97126d7.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.