GTR 111803827

Tenders Are Invited For Paper For Printing A4 And Adhesive Tape Stationery (Scotch Tape))

ICB — International Competitive Bid Closed Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111803827
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-04-15-004188-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Paper For Printing A4 And Adhesive Tape Stationery (Scotch Tape))
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
23-04-2026 Closed
Work Detail
Paper For Printing A4 And Adhesive Tape Stationery (Scotch Tape))
Key Value
Tender Value
302 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
80e2d601-fa72-4007-aa7b-8036a5161be2.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
  • Tendering Authority
  • Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer

We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.

Tell us about your Product / Services,

We will Find Tenders for you

TenderDetail
Loading tenders