GTR 111802244
Tenders Are Invited For Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Warfarin, Tablets, 2.5 Mg Each; Verapamil Film-Coated Tablets, 80 Mg Each; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 2 Ml; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Drotaverin Ro...
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
Eastern Europe
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111802244
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
UA-2026-04-15-012462-a
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Tenders Are Invited For Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Warfarin, Tablets, 2.5 Mg Each; Verapamil Film-Coated Tablets, 80 Mg Each; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 2 Ml; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Drotaverin Ro...
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
Eastern Europe
Political Region
Commonwealth of Independent States, CIS
Last Date of Bid Submission
18-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Amiodarone, Tablets, 200 Mg Each; Epinephrine 1.82 Mg/Ml, Solution For Injections, Ampoule; Amiodarone, Solution For Injections, 50 Mg/Ml, Each 3 Ml; Ammonia, Solution For External Use, 10%, 40 Ml Each; Atropine Sulfate Solution For Injections 1 Mg/1 Ml, In 1 Ml Ampoule; Warfarin, Tablets, 2.5 Mg Each; Verapamil Film-Coated Tablets, 80 Mg Each; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 2 Ml; Water For Injections Ampoules Of 5 Ml; Heparin Sodium, Solution For Injections, 5000 Mo/Ml, 5 Ml Each; Diclofenac Solution For Injection 25 Mg/Ml; Amoxicillin And Clavulanic Acid, Powder For Injections/Infusions 1.2 Gy; Drotaverin Ro...
Key Value
Tender Value
1,310,694 - UAH
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
90b011de-87d3-4b5f-94c0-223e5dd0206d.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.