GTR 111780784
Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For Futura And Eventual Acquisition Of Hospital Medical Materials, Aiming To Meet The Needs Of The Municipalities Associated With Codemm – Consortium For The Development Of Municipalities Of Minas Gerais.
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Closed
South America
Tender Information
GTR Reference
111780784
Tendering Authority
Subscribe to view
Tender No
012/2026
Financer Name
Self-Funded
Work Title
Bids Are Invited For Registration Of Prices For Futura And Eventual Acquisition Of Hospital Medical Materials, Aiming To Meet The Needs Of The Municipalities Associated With Codemm – Consortium For The Development Of Municipalities Of Minas Gerais.
Bid Type
ICB — International Competitive Bid
Country
Subscribe to view
Geographical Region
South America
Political Region
BRIC,G20
Last Date of Bid Submission
28-04-2026
Closed
Work Detail
Hospital Medical Supplies (Miscellaneous), Sharp, Flammable Material, Antiseptics And Sanitizers, Cotton And Bandages, Apron Sheet And Overalls, 04/14/2026 - 15:32:34, Tube Probe And Miscellaneous, X-Ray Material, Suture Threads, Adhesive And Tapes, Protection, Syringes And Miscellaneous, Sterilization, Equipment/Materials, Gynecology, Dressings, Nutrition
Key Value
Tender Value
150,961,465 - BRL
Tender Documents
Global Tender Document
dc71ff73-119d-4f23-bfd8-eb08e850ada9.html
Attachments
Additional Details Available on Click
- Tendering Authority
- Publication Document (Tender Document / Tender Notice)
Disclaimer
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However, users are requested to refer to the original Tender Notice / Tender Document published by the Tender Issuing Agency before taking any decision regarding this tender.